Воины Красной Армии погибшие при освобождении села Лунга в 1944 году

воины Красной Армии погибшие при освобождении села Лунга
Абрамыч Михаил Фёдорович - лейтенант
Валин Николай Анисимович - рядовой
Гризлов Константин Дмитриевич - мл. сержант
Ковалев Григорий Васильевич - рядов.
Катасонов Фёдор Дмитриевич - рядовой
Андрейчук Григорий Николаевич - рядовой
Андросов Николай Васильевич - краноармеец
Албул Павел Николаевич - красноармеец
Алоян Сергей Григорьевич - ст. лейтенант
Андреев Петр Иванович - старшина
Бредун Степан Дмитриевич - рядовой
Башкиров Владимир Алексеевич - рядовой
Безродный Митрофан Афанасьевич гв. рядовой
Бочков Николай Дмитриевич - гв. рядовой
Булкин Николай Лукич - гв. рядовой
Белый Дмитрий Григорьевич - гв. рядовой
Бондарь Николай Павлович - гв. рядовой
Барановский Григорий Петрович - гв. рядовой
Бойко Павел Иванович  - гв. рядовой
Беспалый Фёдор Семенович  - гв. рядовой
Баланец Александр Антонович - гв. рядовой
Бурдельный Степан Фёдорович - гв. Красноармеец
Бесвец Сергей Трофимович - рядовой
Корнейчук Емельян Семенович - сержант
Король Николай Васильевич - рядовой
Рузанов Артем Михайлович - мл. сержант
Шучипи С.Л. - рядовой
Переверзев Павел Андреевич - красноармеец
Бойко Степан Данилович - рядовой
Винокуров Егор Филиппович - красноармеец
Ванин Иван Анисимович - рядовой
Валуев Иван Никифорович - рядовой
Вириевский Егор Филиппович - рядовой
Василенко Тимофей Прокопьевич - рядовой
Виниченко Андрей Данилович - рядовой
Бойко Сергей Леонидович - рядовой
Гайдук Николай Григорьевич - рядовой
Герасименко Антон Кузьмич - рядовой
Галкин Александр Николаевич - рядовой
Губенко Ефим Антонович - гв. Красноармеец
Гладовский Андрей Моисеевич - гв. Красноармеец
Гарный Фёдор Федорович - гв. Красноармеец
Горков Александр Емельянович - красноармеец
Грушко Михаил Фёдорович - красноармеец
Гончарук Константин Петрович - рядовой
Горохов Виктор Яковлевич - мл. сержант
Дребница Семен Фёдорович - рядовой
Дурнов Яков Денисович - сержант
Дворник Лука Владимирович - гв. красноармеец
Доценко Николай Яковлевич - сержант
Довганюк Александр Дмитриевич - рядовой
Житников Виктор Андреевич - рядовой
Жаворонков Николай Алексеевич - рядовой
Заяц Никита Андреевич - мл. сержант
Зигнован Антон Яковлевич - гв. Красноармеец
Зубов Владмир Гаврилович  - рядовой
Ильиных Николай Алексеевич - рядовой
Игнатов Иосиф Петрович - гв. Красн.
Кирица Григорий Иванович - гв. Красн.
Кузьменко Иван Исидорович - гв. рядовой
Кучмин Семен Леонтьевич - мл. сержант
Кравченко Аркадий Тимофеевич - красноарм.
Кузьмин Сергей Яковлевич - рядовой
Коренюгин Яков Фёдорович - рядовой
Кудинов Иван Филиппович - рядовой
Калитенко Александр Александрович - рядовой
Криницкий Николай Григорьевич - рядовой
Ляхов Григорий Максимович -рядовой
Мажора М.Г. - рядовой
Мельников Кирил Моисеевич -рядовой
Машковцева Мария Алексеевна - рядовой
Мунтян Иосиф Матвеевич - рядовой
Мороз Михаил Илларионович - рядовой
Мартынюк Алексей Яковлевич - рядовой
Моисеенко Василий Иванович - рядовой
Макаров Василий Иванович - рядовой
Новак Яков Ильич - рядовой
Очеретный Григорий Андреевич - рядовой
Пшеничников Василий Иванович - рядовой
Поталов Иван Петрович - рядовой
Посохов Илья Петрович - рядовой
Патравка Виктор Андреевич - мл. сержант
Поднальный Иосиф Михайлович - рядовой
Письменный Василий Ильич - рядовой
Рожков Константин Васильевич - рядовой
Резник Артем Мартынович  - рядовой
Реклинский Кирилл Ильич - рядовой
Романенко Андрей Дмитриевич  - рядовой
Севергин Василий Иванович - мл. сержант
Солодчук Никита Алексеевич - сержант
Сбоев Михаил Михайлович - лейтенант
Сандул Демьян Яковлевич - рядовой
Ставбур Дмитрий Семенович - рядовой
Сайморенко Дмитрий Петрович  - рядовой
Скурыдон Михаил Тимофеевич - рядовой
Свинцов Николай Николаевич - рядовой
Татаров Прокопий Демьянович - рядовой
Тарорин Андрей Петрович - рядовой
Турчанов Петр Вакатьевич - рядовой
Трифанов Роман Трофимович - мл. Серж
Ткаченко Радион Кузьмич - рядовой
Трофимов Василий - сержант
Учищев Николай Александрович рядовой
Усачев Иосиф Иванович - рядовой
Хохряков Леонид Ильич  - красноарм.
Ханин Григорий Фёдорович - рядовой
Цымбал Иван Петрович - рядовой
Черновый Николай Петрович - ст. сержант
Чернов Леонтий Мартынович - рядовой
Шинковенко Тарас Григорьевич - рядовой
Шаповалов Николай Яковлевич - рядовой
Щербаков Виктор Петрович - рядовой
Шалаев Александр Петрович - мл. сержант
Шаповал Гаврил Прокопьевич - гв. рядовой
Шипков Дмитрий Егорович - рядовой
Ягольник Андрей Афанасьевич - рядовой